August 15, 2017

Pengiriman Mobil Via Car Carier & Towing

Berikut Daftar Harga Pengiriman Mobil (Via Towing) :
  1. JAKARTA – JAKARTA Rp 800.000 ,-
  2. JAKARTA – BOGOR Rp 1.100.000,-
  3. JAKARTA – CIKAMPEK Rp 1.500.000,-
  4. JAKARTA – SUKABUMI Rp 2.200.000,-
  5. JAKARTA –  BANDUNG Rp 2.200.000,-
  6. JAKARTA – MERAK Rp 2.300.000,-
  7. JAKARTA – GARUT Rp 2.800.000,-
  8. JAKARTA – TASIKMALAYA Rp 3.000.000,-
  9. JAKARTA – INDRAMAYU Rp 2.900.000,-
  10. JAKARTA – KUNINGAN Rp 3.200.000,-
  11. JAKARTA – CIREBON Rp 3.200.000,-
  12. JAKARTA – CIAMIS Rp 3.500.000,-
  13. JAKARTA – BREBES Rp 3.800.000,-
  14. JAKARTA – TEGAL Rp 3.900.000,-
  15. JAKARTA – BUMIAYU Rp 4.000.000,-
  16. JAKARTA – PURWOKERTO Rp 4.000.000,-
  17. JAKARTA – SEMARANG Rp 4.200.000,-
  18. JAKARTA – SOLO Rp 4.500.000,-
  19. JAKARTA -YOGYAKARTA Rp 4.700.000,-
  20. JAKARTA – NGANJUK Rp 6.300.000,-
  21. JAKARTA – KEDIRI Rp 6.500.000,-
  22. JAKARTA – SURABAYA Rp 6.000.000,-
  23. JAKARTA – MALANG Rp 7.500.000,-
  24. JAKARTA – MADURA Rp 9.500.000,-
  25. JAKARTA – SITUBUNDO Rp 10.000.000,-
  26. JAKARTA – BALI Rp 9.500.000,-
  27. JAKARTA – BANDAR LAMPUNG Rp 5.000.000,-
  28. JAKARTA – PAELMBANG Rp 7.300.000,-
  29. JAKARTA – JAMBI Rp 9.800.000,-
  30. JAKARTA – BENGKULU Rp 9.500.000,-
  31. JAKARTA – PADANG Rp 11.500.000,-
  32. JAKARTA – PEKANBARU Rp 11.500.000,-
  33. JAKARTA – MEDAN Rp 15.000.000,-
  34. JAKARTA – BANDA ACEH Rp 18.000.000,-
Berikut Daftar Harga Pengiriman Mobil (Via Car Career) :
  1.  JAKARTA – SEMARANG Rp 2.200.000,-
  2.  JAKARTA – SURABAYA Rp 2.500.000,-
  3.  JAKARTA – DENPASAR Rp 5.100.000,-
  4.  JAKARTA – MATARAM Rp 7.200.000,-
  5.  JAKARTA – PALEMBANG Rp 4.300.000,-
  6.  JAKARTA – PEKANBARU Rp 6.000.000,-
  7. JAKARTA – PADANG Rp 6.200.000,-